Logo


2013
National Amateur  English Springer Spaniel  Championship Callbacks



Callbacks             Photos      Placements

Photos by Geeb - the NAC Professional photographer

The new book by Pat Bramwell and Vicky Thomas is now available.  Contact Pat Bramwell.

Saturday, November 23 Noon EST - It is 22 degrees colder than yesterday!  Brrrrr!  Sunshine today though!
I am working on the last of the photos nowThe fourth series, during the rain, most of my time was spent in the tent area.
 Out to the field for the last of  the fourth.  Oncethe fifth series callbacks were announced it was time for me to do the twenty minutes drive to
McDonalds to post the callbacks.  By the time I got back it was time for the water series.  Water series photos at
https://nationalessfieldtrials.shutterfly.com/

Cathy Iversen, among others, has dubbed this national the year of the pies!  We were treated to homemade pies at the cafe
during the first and second series by the Fall Creek Friends Church Cafe!  The Amish in the area stepped up to feed us during
the third, fourth, fifth and water series, again with homemade pies!  Rumor has it that other competitors were enjoying pies from
others sources in their hotel rooms.   This year we also had a mascot.  The mascot is most adorable four month old jack russell owned by
Cathy Lewis.  Day 4 photos include this little sweetheart.  Day 4 photos at
https://nationalessfieldtrials.shutterfly.com/


Friday, November 22 at 8:45 pm EST
Placements!!!   (Photos)

CM #28  Doorcreek RC Piper AE  "Piper"
Sire:  Rock River Zeb MH
Dam:  Doorcreek Libbi
Breeder:  Charles Nelson, Jr
Owner:  Lloyd & Bobbie Jacobs
Handler:  Lloyd Jacobs

CM  #40  Expressway's Kai  "Kai"
Sire:  FC CFC Robinsmoor Frolic
Dam:  Beggarbush Colleen Sodburyvale
Breeder:  William and Suellen Willett
Owner:  Walter Morris
Handler:  Steve Beyers
 
CM #112  FC AFC CFC Expressway's Retrievin' Fool  "Treva"
Sire:  Cowarnecourt Catalyst
Dam:  Coldwater's Aggie
Breeder:  Marty Knibbs
Owner:  Bob Montler
Handler:  Bob Montler

Guns Award #112 
FC AFC CFC Expressway's Retrievin' Fool  "Treva"
Sire:  Cowarnecourt Catalyst
Dam:  Coldwater's Aggie
Breeder:  Marty Knibbs
Owner:  Bob Montler
Handler:  Bob Montle
er

Don Cande award for the best looking bitch:
 #114  AFC Whispering Pine's Magnitude MH  "Maggie"
Sire:  AFC CFC Selsur Whan H
Dam:  AFC Triple Ridges Additude MH
Breeder:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
Owner:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
 Handler:  Gary Peschel

4th #107  FC AFC Courtman's Inferno  "Dante"
Sire:  Amaryllis Aden
Dam:  Coldwater's Air Force
Breeder:  Wallace Stewart
Owner:  Jesse Sekey
Handler:  Jesse Sekey

3rd  #10  FC AFC CFC Windyplains High Voltage  "Sparky"
Sire:  FC AFC CFC Crosswinds Jake Bentley
Dam:  Windy Plains Money Penny
Breeder:  Rod Jack
Owner:  Robert Montler
Handler:  Bob Montler

2th  #99  
FC AFC AppleCreeks Miss Liberty  "Belle"
Sire:  NFC FC AFC CFC Crosswinds Warpath
Dam:  NFC FC AFC English Wildflower
Breeder:  John and Merry Hall
Owner:  John and Merry Hall
Handler:  John Hall

1st  #42  NAFC AFC CFC Stonington's Expressway Marshal  "Marshal"
Sire:  FC CFC Robinsmoor Frolic
Dam:  Stonington's Miss Chelsey
Breeder:  Mike Elsasser and Jenna Payne
Owner:  Spencer Wharton
Handler:
  Connor Wharton
Youngest National Winner at 18 years old!


Friday at 7:00 pm EST
14 dogs went to the water!  
We are waiting for placements.  Word is that Bob Iversen said the placements will take until 8:00 or 8:30.  
Chuck Urland thank you for helping me wiggle my rental car out between the parked vehicles during the fifth.
I would never have gotten to McDonalds to post the fifth series callbacks without your help!

Friday 2:15 pm EST
Just got to McDonalds from the field.  16 dogs to the fifth series!

Friday 6:00 am EST - 7:30 we will start the fourth series.  The weather forecast is:
Showers, mainly before noon.
High near 54. Southwest wind 9 to 14 mph becoming northwest in the afternoon. Chance of precipitation is 100%.
 New precipitation amounts of less than a tenth of an inch possible.


Thursday, November 21 at 10:15 pm EST
46 dogs back to the fourth series!  This is how they were posted in the lobby.

 Thursday 8:30 pm - No fourth series callbacks yet.

Thursday 10:30 am EST
73 dogs total back to the third series!  The grounds are about 7 or 8 miles from the first and second series grounds.
 The weather is overcast, but not raining, with a nice breeze and about forty degrees.  The third series started a little after 9:00 am.
 The course has 28 flags out and 28 flags back according to the marshals.  More information once the third series is complete and/or at the end of the day.
(Hopefully we will complete the third series today. )  Click on the photo link above to go to Shutterfly to view the photos.  You do not need an account to view them.

Thursday 6:00 am EST
Forecast is for mostly cloudy, breezy and colder with the chance of snow showers in the afternoon.  Brrrr!
7:30 start time to finish the second series and then into the third series.  Complete third series callbacks will be posted when they are available.

Wednesday, Nov 20 at  9:30 pm EST
Connie Wharton and Fran Fulare just dropped off the partial third series callbacks!  How sweet!
There are 12 dogs left to run in the second series.  From Greg Wharton, FT Chairman, we will start the third series at 9:00 am tomorrow.
Good luck!  Photos from the banquet and the second series from dog 54 to the end of the day are now posted.
I was luck enough to get to shag under judge Iversen for dogs 55 through 67!  What fun!

Wed 6:45 pm EST -  Dogs 102 and 111 were the last dogs to run today in the waning sunlight with the temperatures dropping rapidly.
The warm sun got us close to 50 degrees with a light, variable breeze again.   It got warm for some of the dogs in the heat of the day in the heavy cover.
We will start at 7:30 am again tomorrow with dogs 104 and 113.  Then we will move to new grounds for the third and fourth series.
Partial callbacks may come late tonight.  If they do I will post them

Wed 11:15 am EST - Karen Sherbondy, marshal said that all of the dogs that ran this morning to finish the first series are back for the second series.  
That would be dog 102 through 120. Tonight I will post which judge they are running under.

Wed 9:15 am EST - Photos from day one dog 1 through 66
https://nationalessfieldtrials.shutterfly.com/


Wed 7:15 am EST - The sun is shining already today!  Down to 28 degrees for the overnight low headed for 49 degrees with a light breeze.
Good luck to the last dogs in the first series.  The remaining second series callbacks will be posted when we get them.  Have a great day!

Tuesday, Nov 19 at 9:45 pm EST - Partial callbacks for the second series!

Tuesday 5:00 pm EST
Steve and Karen Sherbondy (marshal) just called from the field.  They just finished for the day and the last dog to run was number 101.  
They finished at flag number 10 on the first course.  That is where we will start tomorrow with dog number 102.
 If we get callbacks at the banquet they will be posted tonight.

4:00 pm EST - Dogs 67 and 68 were running at 2:10 when I left the trial.  They were just starting the fourth lap at that time.  
The dogs had to earn their pass to the second series today.  The cover is tall and sometimes quite thick.  
The weather was very cool (30's) and cloudy with a light and variable breeze.  The sun was just breaking through the clouds on the drive back.
Total of seven scratches:   24, 51, 61, 76, 90, 93,  and 117.  113 Starting dogs.

Tuesday 6:00 am EST - Good morning!  First day of the 51st National Amateur Championship being held at the same location as the 1st NAC!
One of the gunners from the 1st NAC will be here today.  Awesome.  It is 31 degrees headed for 52 and sunny with light winds.  

Monday, Nov 18 at 10:00 pm EST
Link to NAC training day photos on Shutterfly.  In an effort to get more photos to you more quickly I am trying Shutterfly this year.
Here is the link
https://nationalessfieldtrials.shutterfly.com/  Thank you Amy Rogers.  
Please let me know if  you have better ideas for photos, information, other things to you.  Click here to email me

Monday 7:30 pm EST
The welcome reception and the calcutta are done.  There are great snacks and a wonderful bag of things for each dog's handler.
This year Purina gave out wonderful heavy vest to each handler!  Thank you Purina!  They look sharp and I have only heard good things about them.

Monday 3:30 EST - Training was coordinated by Brent LeMaster and was about 45 minutes from the hotel.  
Windy but sunny and plenty of people out training.  I got to meet a gentleman that lives in the area that knows the pioneers of our sport.
  His name is Fred St Clair (sp?) and he said he started a number of well know names into field trialing.
He also told me he was quite a dancer in his time and he and Phyllis Buoy danced up a storm in Minnesota a few years gone by.
Posting from the Hillsboro McDonalds :-)  Thank you McDonalds!

Monday 11:00 am EST - There was not a quorum for the Parents club meeting so no meeting was held.
The delegates meeting was held this morning.  Here is a link to my unofficial observations of the delegates meeting.  Training at noon.
It is very windy today after yesterday's awful storms but sunny forcasting 53 degrees.  
The worst of the storm went south of us but many of the travelers had a difficult time on their way here.

Sunday, November 17 at 4:15 pm EST
The trialers are rolling into Robert Centre, NAC headquarters.  When checking in John Leininger, Jan Johnson, Greg Wharton, Dave Granatier, Dean Kohler, John 
Miettunen, Don and Pat Bramwell and Bev Matthews were coming and going!  The weather here is blustery with off and on rain in the 50's.  It is good to be inside today.  Delegates meeting at 8:00 am tomorrow and then training in the afteroon with the welcome reception to follow.  
Scratches from Jan -  24 and 76
7:10 pm Sunday - dog number 61 is also a scratch

What information would you like posted here or on facebook cocerning the nationals?  Please click here and let me know

Please let me know if there are any mistakes.  Click here to email me




Congratulations on Qualfying for the 2013 NAC from essft.com!


Callbacks Judges:   W - Mike Wallace
                   I - Bob Iversen

S
E
R
I
E
S

 
 
Number of Dogs per series #
1
2
3
4
5
W

# Registered and Call Name Owner/Handler
120
113
97
73
46
16
14

1
 Kidnais Skipper-Teal
O/H:  Dick Krueger  
1
X
 X I
 

2
Comet of Westphal-Comet
O/H:  Brud Prock
2
X
I
X




3
Ferndelle's Flying Cloud of HCR-Acey
O/H:  Danelle Oliver
3
X
I
X
I
X
X

4
AFC Harvest Prairie Jet-Jet
O/H:  Bob Merrill
4
X
W
X




5
Rockhaven's Ruby Slipper-Ruby
O:  Jim O'Keefe & Elaine Vanderslice  H:  Jim
5
X
I





6
AFC Melchris Advocate-Cate
O:  Don Brunn & Dave Hopkins H:  Don
6
X
W
X
W



7
FC Lighthouse Finn MH-Finn
O:  Sue Myers & Bob Biederman  H:  Sue
7
X
I





8
Raintree High Seas-Tiller
O:  Gunther & Barbara Boettcher  H:  Barbara
8
X
I
X




9
FC AFC CFC Rosebay Clover-Kizzy
O/H:  Vicky Thomas
9
X
W
X
W



10
FC AFC CFC Windyplains High Voltage-Sparky
O/H:  Bob Montler
10
X
I
X
W
X
X

11
FC AFC Paragon's Eustis E Wart MH-Mickey
O:  Mhari & Gary Peschel  H:  Gary
11
X






12
Raintree's Wind in the Willow-Willow
O:  Norb & Rose Jamnik  H:  Cathy Lewis
12
X
I
X
I



13
NAFC FC AFC Dinah Of Westphal-Dinah
O/H:  Russ Smith
13
X
W
X
I



14
F AF Lady Neala Saviorfaire-Neala
O/H:  JP Martin
14
X
W





15
AFC Bullseye Briar Sanford MH-Bull
O:  David & Missy Sanford  H:  David
15
X
I
X
W



16
Bo's Super Sportster of Carroll Valley, SH-Harley
O/H:  Charles Urland
16
X
I
X
W



17
CNFC FC BlackRiver's Tanner-Tanner
O/H:  Jeff Miller
17
X
I
X
I



18
Sonier's Christmas Light-Lucy
O:  Chris & Brian Sonier  H:  Brian
18
X
W
X




19
FC AFC Strong's River Ranch Delta-Delta
O/H:  Amy Quinn Schwartz
19
X






20
Pine Shadows PT Gomit-Gromit
O:  Ryan & Jennifer Lamberg  H:  Ryan
20
X
I
X




21
AFC Raintree Top Sail-Sail
O:  Dean Reinke & Cathy Lewis  H:  Dean
21
X
W
X
I



22
AFC Clodahill Apollo-Ozzie
O:  Tom & Jeanne Nabity  H:  Tom
22
X
I
X




23
FC AFC Paragon Ceilidgh's Heyebrows-Brows
O:  Mhari & Gary Peschel  H:  Mhari
23
X
W
X
W
X
X

24
AFC Carousel's Lady of Spain-Rosie
O:  Mary& Hadley Ford  H:  Hadley
24
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
25
Pheasant Feathers Lock N' Load-Deedra
O/H:  Janie Haworth
25
X
W





26
Longpond Pete-Pete
O/H:  Justin Smith
26
X
I
X




27
AFC CNAFC CAFC Courtman's Tochi-Tochi
O/H:  Marlene O'Connell
27
X
I





28
Doorcreek RC Piper AE-Piper
O:  Lloyd & Bobbie Jacobs  H:  Lloyd
28
X
W
X
W
X
X

29
AFC Melchris Lady Bird MH-Feather
O:  Sue Myers & Bob Biederman  H:  Sue Myers
29
X
I





30
Warrener's Jenny Wren-Charley
O/H:  Vicky Thomas
30
X






31
Warrener's Cactus Wren-Sherpa
O/H:  A R Ginn
31
X
I
X
I
X
X

32
Seskin Hill Tina-Tina
O/H:  Richard Whelan
32
X
W
X
W



33
Pine Shadows BO Marlo-Marlo
O/H:  JP Martin
33
X






34
Rockhaven's Lady Caera-Caera
O:  Jim O'Keefe & Elaine Vanderslice H:  Jim
34
X
W
X
I
X
X

35
Paragon's The Sun Also Rises-Ernest
O:  Mhari & Gary Peschel  H:  Gary
35
X
I
X




36
Pineroft Taylor's Big Boy-XL
O:  Cathy Lewis & Dean Reinke  H:  Cathy
36
X






37
Pheasant Feathers Black Sapphire of Marymount-Sapphire
O:  Robert Montler  H:  Seth Montler
37
X
W
X
W



38
Russell of Ludlow-Russell
O/H:  Dick Taylor
38
X
I





39
FC Mountain View's Baron Brayden-Brayden
O/H:  Suzanne Smith
39
X
W
X
I



40
Expressway's Kai-Kai
O:  Steve Beyer  H:  Steve Beyer
40
X
I
X
I
X
X

41
AFC Pinecroft Taylor's Finnegan-Finn
O/H:  Richard Krueger
41
X
W





42
AFC CFC Stonington's Expressway Marshal-Marshal
O/H:  Spencer Wharton
42
X
W
X
X
X
X

43
AFC D'Nalru's Girls Got Rhythm-Boni
O/H:  Charles Urland
43
X






44
Raintree Swift Sails-Cutter
O/H:  Dean Reinke
44
X
W
X
W



45
Doorcreek's Midnight Thunder-Rumble
O/H:  Darrell Kurszewski
45
X
I





46
Pinecroft's P and T's Graydon-Graydon
O:  John & Linda Leininger  H:  John
46
X
I
X
W



47
FC Expressway's Hershey's Kisses-Smooch
O:  Mhari & Gary Peschel  H:  Mhari
47
X
W





48
Dunnegan's Zipper-Zip
O:  David & Missy Sanford  H:  David
48
X
I
X
W



49
AFC Sunrise Skagit of Farview-Skagit
O:  Kathy Sleavin & Skip Smith  H:  Kathy
49
X
W





50
Ain't He Special-Andy
O/H:  Paul Haering
50
X
I
X




51
Z & Z's Sky Dancer of Fallen Wings-Skittles
O/H:  Mike Nolan
51
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
52
Kisiwa's High Resolution, SH-Pixel
O/H:  Steve Seltzer
52
X
W
X
W



53
AFC Wodstorm Rose-Twix
O/H:  Vicky Thomas
53
X






54
Seskin Hill Widgeon-Ginny
O/H:  Richard Whelan
54
X
W
X




55
Crosswinds Ruff Ranger-Sammy
O/H:  John Miettunen
55
X
I





56
Sunup Dreamcatcher Tatonka-Tonka
O/H:  Daniel Kosewski
56
X
W
X




57
Lower Creeek Junior-Junior
O/H:  Joe Barnett
57
X
I





58
Grouse Moor Hazel-Hazel
O/H:  Lea Ames
58
X
W
X
I



59
AFC Pinechris Fancy-Fancy
O/H:  A R Ginn
59
X
I
X
I



60
AFC D&J's Waptashi Seeker-Seeker
O:  Daryl & Janet Johnson  H:  Daryl
60
X
I
X




61
Fast Tracks Pequest Pete-Pete
O/H:  Chuck Martinez
61
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
62
Camp's Norhtern Lights-Monty
O:  Kathleen Palmer H:  Ralph Palmer
62
X






63
AFC Salmy's Powerhouse-Diesel
O:  Dave & Barb Granatir  H:  Dave
63
X
W
X




64
Eden Prairie's Aurora-Rory
O:  Jennifer & John Smith  H:  Dean Koehler
64
X
I





65
Paragon's Flusing Fionnghuala-Fiona
O:  Gary & Mhari Peshel  H:  Mhari
65
X






66
CNFC FC AFC O'Gallahers Bryg-Bryg
O/H:  Bob Montler  
66
X
W





67
FC AFC Sunrise Mike of Farview-Mike
O:  Skip Smith & Kathy Sleavin  H:  Skip
67
X
I
X
W



68
Cedar Boughs Ripshot-Ripper
O:  Steve Beyer  H:  Josh Davis
68
X
W





69
AFC Pinecrofts Princess Peyton-Peyton
O/H:  Connor Wharton  
69
X
I





70
AFC Lower Creek Dallas SH-Dallas
O/H:  Connie Kieckhefer  
70
X
W
X




71
AFC Frostfield Tommy-Tommy
O/H:  Mike Nolan
71
X
I
X
I



72
FC AFC Hearthrock Crown Royal-Royal
O/H:  Dick Krueger
72
X
W
X




73
NAFC FC AFC CFC CAFC Flushingwing Annie-Annie
O/H:  Fred Musone
73
X
I





74
FC AFC Osage Rock and Roll SH-Pebbles
O/H:  Bev Matthews
74
X
W
X
W



75
FC CAFC A. G. Whitewater-Ripley
O/H:  Marlene O'Connell
75
X
W
X
W



76
AFC Warreners Black Bellied Plover-Millie
O:  John & Ester Skiba  H:  John
76
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
77
AFC Edwardiana Happy MH-Bunty
O:  David & Missy Sanford  H:  Missy
77
X
I
X
I



78
Murphy Of Ludlow-Murphy
O/H:  Dick Taylor
78
X
W
X
W
X
X

79
Harley the Piper of Oakwood-Harley
O:  Brent & Carolyn Blundell  H:  Brent or Carolyn
79
X






80
Pheasat Feathers Get Your Motor Runnin'-Easy Rider
O/H:  Chrissy Garon
80
X
W





81
AFC C-Jake's Bottle Rocket-Rocky
O/H:  Philip Somers
81
X
I
X
I
X


82
Expressway's Sabre SH-Sabre
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel  H:  Gary
82
X






83
CAFC Ivanhoe's Irish Cream-Icky
O/H:  Bill Cosgrove
83
X
W
X
W
X
X

84
AFC Cadence of Hearthrock-Caydee
O/H:  Trent Bosse
84
X
I
X
I



85
AFC Warrener's Blue-Winged Teal-Teal
O/H:  Richard Whelan
85
X
W
X




86
AFC Crosswinds 4 Hire-Spencer
O/H:  Betsey Battistoni  
86
X
I





87
Lady Anna of Oakwood-Anna
O/H:  Brent Blundell
87
X






88
Purple Clovers Titan-Ti
O:  Marsha & Charles Casey  H:  Charlie
88
X
W
X




89
Cedar Boughs Royal Sniper-Sniper
O/H:  Lea Ames
89
X
W





90
AFC Hearthrock's Repeater-Pete
O/H:  Bob Montler
90
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
91
FC AFC Sky Diamond-Lucy
O:  Kim & Paul Hansen   H:  Paul
91
X
I
X




92
FC AFC Royal's Radar-Radar
O:  Lea Ames  H: Kathy Nestor
92
X
W





93
FC AFC CFC Camrie Foxy Daisy-Daisy
O:  Steve & Phyllis Beyer  H:  Steve
93
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
94
FC AFC Lighthouse Under Cover MH-Casey
O/H:  Darrell Kurszewski
94
X
I





95
Raintree Christmas Comet-Hailey
O:  Dean Reinke & Cathy Lewis  H:  Dean
95
X






96
FC AFC Wind Dancers Snow Storm-Blizzard
O:  Greg Wharton  H:  Connor Wharton
96
X






97
Sunrise Gunshot-Luke
O:  Skip Smith & Kathy Sleavin  H:  Skip
97
X
W
X
I



98
FC AFC CFC Walnut Run's Little Indian-Chief
O/H:  Greg Butler
98
X
I
X
W



99
FC AFC Apple Creeks Miss Liberty-Belle
O:  John & Merry Hall  H:  John
99
X
W
X
W
X
X

100
FC AFC Paragon's Addiwhan Siubhan-Siubhan
O:  Gary & Mhari Peschel  H:  Mhari
100
X
I
X




101
Triple Ridges Gabriella-Gabby
O/H:  Garry Soper
101
X
W
X
I



102
FC AFC Ivanhoe's Mr. Tuxedo-Tux
O/H:  Bill Cosgrove
102
X
W
X




103
AFC Pinecrofts Lord Calvin-Calvin
O:  Connie Wharton  H:  Greg Wharton
103
X
I
X
W
X


104
FC AFC CFC Lighthouse Rock Star MH-Rocky
O:  Gunther & Barbara Boettcher  H:  Gunther
104
X W





105
AFC Harvest Moon's Sizzlin' Bacon MH-Bacon
O:  Dean & Lori Koehler  H:  Dean
105
X I
X
I



106
FC AFC Charley of Westphal-Charley
O/H:  Russ Smith
106
X I
X
W



107
FC AC Courtman's Inferno-Dante
O/H:  Jesse Sekey
107
X W
X
I
X
X

108
FC AFC Crosswinds Heir To Camelot-Pilot
O:  Kevin & Betsey Battistoni  H:  Betsey
108
X W
X
W



109
FC Pine Ridge Lucy-Lucy
O/H:  Kurt Gerlach
109
X I
X




110
Dunnegan's High Cotton-Cotton
O:  David & Missy Sanford  H:  David
110
X W
X




111
Raggamuffin Splash-Mike
O/H:  Philip Somers
111
X I
X




112
FC AFC CFC Expressway's Retrievin' Fool-Treva
O/H:  Bob Montler
112
X W
X
W
X
X

113
Sunrise Gun Buckshot-Buck
O/H:  Ted Lagala
113
X
I
X




114
AFC Whispering Pine's Magnitude MH-Maggie
O:  Gary & Mhari Pescehl  H:  Gary
114
X
W
X
W
X
X

115
NAFC FC AFC Braveheart's Repeat The Streak-Pete
O:  April & Mike Leonetti  H:  Mike
115
X
I
X




116
AFC Melchris Whistlestop-Ellie
O:  Rick & Cindy Schneider  H:  Rick
116
X
I
X
W



117
Grandview's Standing Ovation-Bravo
O:  Steve & Phyllis Beyer  H:  Steve
117
S
C
R
A
T
C
H
118
Doorcreek Indy's Dream-Indy
O:  Lloyd & Bobbie Jacobs  H:  Lloyd
118
X
W





119
Woodbine Kaboom Boss MH-Rico
O/H:  Mark Gebert
119
X
I
X




120
Wonmore Blue-Lue
O/H:  Paul Haering
120
X
W






Total per Series
120
113
97
73
46
16
14



Back to the NAC page

To the essft.com home page