2012 National Championship
Sunday, November 25, 2012 to conclusion
Pinckneyville Illinois
Pyramid State Park

Event Photos     NOC Home Page    

From Mary in the field in Pyramid State Park, Pickneyville Illinois
Email us with your feedback
Daily entries Central Standard Time: 

Friday, November 30, 7:30 am - Not much orange left in the parking lot here.  Time for my 11 hour drive home too.
Many more pictures to come!

4:30 pm - Placements!

CM - #28 Jenny with Ralph Botti
Triple Ridges Jersey Girl 
Sire:  FC AFC CFC Hellfires Fast Track CD MH MX AXJ
Dam:  FC Triple Ridges Tom Boy
Breeder:  Ralph Botti
Owner:  James Boone
Handler:  Ralph Botti

CM - #41 Neala with Morgan Haglin
FC AFC Lady Neala Savoirfaire
Sire:  Dansmirth's Tomahawk
Dam:  Pine Shadows I Spied Her
Breeder:  Sophie Haglin
Owner:  JP Martin
Handler:  Morgan Haglin

CM - #85 - Violet with Paul McGagh
FC Warrener's Pacific Golden Plover
Sire:  FC CFC Clarburgh Eclipse of Ladecourt SH
Dam:  Rytex Relie
Breeder:  Vicky Thomas
Owner:  Vicky Thomas
Handler:  Paul McGagh

CM - #40 Bolt with Mark Hairfield
Wise River's Bolt Action
Sire:  FC AFC Wise River's MacDougal
Dam:  AFC Blue Pheasants Red Rouge
Breeder:  Rachel Hogan Musser
Owner:  Bob and Cahty Iversen
Handler:  Mark Hairfield

CM - #6 Clancy with Cindy Goode-Wilson
FC Mulligan Too
Sire:  FC AFC CFC Lucifer's Saint Louis Blues
Dam:  Sel De Terre's Moon River Kestrel
Breeder:  Krisla Selvaggio
Owner:  M Cameron Barrow
Handler:  Cindy Wilson

CM - #87 Bella with Ralph Botti
FC Dawn's Isabella
Sire:  Shiloh's Chief Hellfire
Dam:  Boone's Mystique Gryphon Dawn
Breeder:  Jamer Boone
Owner:  Donald and Marsha Moore
Handler:  Ralph Botti

CM - # 17 Sibubhan with Mhari Peschel
FC AFC Paragon's Addiwhan Siubhan MH
Sire:  AFC CFC Sellsur Whan MH
Dam:  AFC Triple Ridges Additude
Breeder:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
Owner:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
Handler:  Jason Givens

Guns Award (from essft.com!):  #79 Boom and Ray Wunderlich
FC Uplands TNT
Sire:  Uplands ACDC
Dam:  Uplands Whole Lotta Rosie
Breeder:  Ray Wunderlich
Owner:  Ray Wunderlich
Handler:  Ray Wunderlich

4th - #70 Sally and Gary Wilson
Sunrise Sally II
Sire:  FC AFC Sunrise Seamus of Stuyvesant JH
Dam:  Denaluisunflo's Iris
Breeder:  Gary A Wilson
Owner:  Rick Walker
Handler:  Gary Wilson

3rd - #79 Boom and Ray Wunderlich
FC Uplands TNT
Sire:  Uplands ACDC
Dam:  Uplands Whole Lotta Rosie
Breeder:  Ray Wunderlich
Owner:  Ray Wunderlich
Handler:  Ray Wunderlich


2nd - #89 Holly and Jason Givens
Upland Briar's Mistletoe
Sire:  Upland Briar's Sigh
Dam:  Roanlodge Missouri
Breeder:  Charles Lilley
Owner:  Joe Stallman
Handler:  Jason Givens

 
1st - #102 Cliff and Mike Wallace
FC CFC Salmy's Master Piece
Sire:  FC Sandy Hill's Beau Geste
Dam:  FC CFC Fawnhaven's Misty of Salmy
Breeder:  Michael Wallace
Owner:  Frank Wiseman
Handler:  Mike Wallace

Thursday, November 29, 3:30 pm - Waiting.....

2:45 pm - I missed dog 79 Boom with Ray Wunderlich in the callbacks to the fifth series.  Sorry Ray!
I just got back to the hotel.  The judges were in the parking lot here at the hotel discusssing when I walked in.  The water went from 12:15 to 1:30.  The fifth series started shortly after 9:00 and wrapped up about 11:00 am.  Twenty flag course in the fifth.  We followed the dogs out and then walked back to the beginning and started with the next dog.  12 dogs back to the water.  Another sunny warm day here.  I don't see the judges in the vehicle anymore!  Off the to meeting room.
7:00 am - Waking up to mid 30s and clear.  Forecast for
partly cloudy with temperatures warming rapidly into the low to middle 50s. Winds S at 10 to 15 mph.  We will meet at 8:45 at the third and fourth series course and then move to the grounds for the fifth series.  Water to follow. 


 Wednesday, November 28, 8:30 - 15 dogs back to the fifth series!
Many of us were hovering in the lobby and in the Hollihans (attached) since we got back to the hotel waiting for call backs.
You can feel the tension in the air.


5:30 - It was sunny and got to 60 degrees today with a light and variable breeze.  The third series wrapped up about 11:00 this morning.  We started the fourth series about noon and finished about 3:45 for the day.  Fourth series callbacks below.  Fifth series callbacks to come.

6:00 am - Patchy freezing fog overnight.  Waking up to 21 degrees and headed for 48 degrees.  Continuing with the third series today.  The hotspot for my computer is not working to update this page from the field.  Searching the area the closest wireless I have found is MacDonalds 30 miles from the grounds and just 10 minutes from the hotel :-(.  The hotspot works really well at home.  Dogs are fun.  These wonderful computers can frustrating though, especially as I am not computer savy. 

Tuesday, November 27, 5:00 pm - From Nadine in the field, the last two dogs to run were dogs 42 and 45. 
We will start at 8:00 am with 48 and 49.  They ran 26 dogs on that first lap of the third series ground.

4:30 pm - At
2:45 the third series started with 62 dogs.  They are posted below.  The third series course has 26 flags going out and 27 flags on the return course. 

1:00 pm - The second series is finished.  We have moved to the third series grounds and are waiting for third series callbacks. 

6:00 am - The President's reception was another very pleasant evening with good food, good friends and great stories.  Sharon Mueller, in charge of our evening entertainment, did a nice job.  Her husband, Bob, led the caravan to the field on Sunday and was pulled over for having a plastic cover on his liscense plate!  It was an interesting start to the trial. 
Today we will start with #46 Rise with Lynn Miller
under Judge Alice Stewart and #60 XL with Cathy Lewis under Judge Jim Keller at flag 21 where we left off in the field yesterday.  It is about 28 degrees this morning so we are expecting a few icy patches on our way to the field.  Forecast is sunny, 44 degrees with a 5 to 10 mph NNW wind.  Good day!

Monday, November 26, 4:30 pm CST - Nadine just called from the field.  It started to rain at the end of the day.  The last dogs to run today in the second series were #44 Rio with Dan Langhans under Judge Alice Stewart and (not 58) #60 XL with Cathy Lewis under Judge Jim Keller.  Tonight we have the President's Reception at 7:00 pm.

2:45 pm - We finished the first series about 11:00 this morning.  We took a break for lunch and got the remaining callbacks for the second series.  Just after 1:00 pm when I left the field dogs 18 and 19 were running.  I am unable to get connected with the hot spot through my cell phone.  Then I either need to drive 20 minutes to MacDonalds or 45 minutes back to the hotel.  I am trying to do updates on facebook also. 
All of the callbacks for the second series are now posted below.

6:00 am -
We start with dog 87 this morning.  Weather - A mix of clouds and sun this morning followed by mostly cloudy skies and a few showers this afternoon. High 51F. Winds NNE at 10 to 20 mph. Chance of rain 30%.  I will work on photos tonight after the interclub party.

Sunday, November 25, 6:30 pm CST - We started the NOC at 8:00 this morning with Linda Martin marshaling.  The temps were in the 30s and warmed to the high 40s (ooops it got to 57!).  There was a nice breeze.  The grounds and cover were dry so it was a challenging course.
The last dog to run tonight was #86.  Off to the banquet.

Saturday, November 24, 10:30 pm - Nadine arrived Friday night and spent the day stuffing bags, going to the delegates meeting and attending the welcome party.  I (Mary) arrived tonight about 7:30 and got to see those that were still around.  The caravan will leave at 6:30 am and we will start at 8:00 am.  First series course has 16 flags outbound and 23 on the return course.


Callbacks Judges:  S -  Alice Stewartl
                  K - Jim Keller

S
E
R
I
E
S

 
 
Number of Dogs per series #
1
2
3
4
5
W

# Registered and Call Name Owner/Handler








1
"Comet"
FC AFC CFC Woodstorm Snow Viper
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
1
X
 
 

2
"Bingo"
Russ Smith's Bingo
O:  Russ Smith
H:  Russ Smith
2
X
K





3
"Coach"
FC Wise River's Put Me In Coach
O:  Bob and Cathy Iversen
H:   Mark Hairfield
3
X
K
X
S



4
"Rowdy"
Majestic's War Dance MH
O:  A.J. Chicola
H:  Brent LeMaster
4
X
S
X




5
"Mio"
FC AFC Springville Buckingham Milo
O:  Jon Van Ingen
H:  Jon Van Ingen
5
X
S





6
"Clancy"
FC Mulligan Too
O:  M. Cameron Barrow
H:  Cindy Goode Wilson
6
X
K
X
S
X
X

7
"Fire"
AFC Melchris Firefly
O:  Mary Stibbe
H:  Mary Stibbe
7
X






8
"Rocker"
Rockin My World
O:  Jack Domingo
H:  Ken Willis
8
X
K





9
"Maggie"
AFC Whispering Pines Magnitude MH
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
H:  Mhari Peschel
9
X
S





10
"Daphne"
TP's Lil' Darlin' Daphne
O:  Paula Welsch
H:  Dan Langhans
10
X
K
X
K



11
"Penny"
Springville Dans Lucky Penny
O:  John Miettunen
H:  John Miettunen
11
X
S





12
"Harry"
Brookwood Carry On Harry JH
O:  Leslie and Jeffrey Brooks
H:  Jeff Brooks
12
X
K
X




13
"Amy"
FC Rytex Relie
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
13
X
K
X
K



14
"Indy"
Doorcreek Indys Dream
O:  Lloyd and Bobbie Jacobs
H:  Lloyd Jacobs
14
X
S
X




15
"Tess"
Blue Tower  Heart of Tess
O:  Nate and Tammy Garner
H:  Bill Boeckman
15
X
S
X




16
"Sam"
FC Southaven Spade MH
O:  Kent Mckeever
H:  Mark Hairfield
16
X
K
X




17
"Siubhan"
FC AFC Paragon's Addiwhan Siubhan MH
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
H:  Mhari Peschel
17
X
S
X
K
X
X

18
"Rocky"
FC AFC CFC Lighthouse Rock Star
O:  Gunther and Barb Boettcher
H:  Jason Givens
18
X
K
X
S



19
"Hope"
Greenbriar Hope
O:  Janet Christensen
H:  Janet Christensen
19
X
S
X
K



20
"Dinah"
NAFC FC AFC Dinah of Westphal
O:  Russ Smith
H:  Russ Smith
20
X
K





21
"Beast"
FC AFC Chelsams Charlie Brown
O:  Rick Shively
H:   Rick Shively
21
X
K
X
S



22
"Josie"
Melchris Josie
O:  Ken Willis
H:  Ken Willis
22
X
S





23
"Sniper"
Cedar Boughs Sniper
O:  Brent LeMaster
H:  Brent LeMaster
23
X
K





24
"Rules"
Sunrise Mahogany Rules
O:  Roger Schenone
H:  Gary or Cindy Wilson
24
X
S
X
K



25
"Mae"
CNFC  Warrener's Wilson's Plover
O:  Alan and Sue Wilson
H:  Paul McGagh
25
X
K





26
"Bizzi"
Purple Colver's Avatar
O:  Marsha and Charles Casey
H:  Dan Langhans
26
X
K
X




27
"Mickey"
FC  AFC Paragon's Eustis E Wart MH
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
H:  Mhari Peschel
27
X
S





28
"Jenny"
Triple Ridges Jersey Girl
O:  James Boone
H:  Ralph Botti
28
X
S
X
S
X
X

29
"Logan"
Tawnyhill Monty
O:  Tom and Jeanne Nabity
H:  Mark Hairfield
29
X
K
X




30
"Brows"
FC AFC Paragon Ceilidgh's Heyebrows MH
O:  Gary and Mhari Pescnel
H:  Mhari Peschel
30
X
S





31
"Shea"
FC Col. Rayco's Shea
O:  Col. Ray Costabile
H:  Jeff Brooks
31
X
K
X
K



32
"Aimee"
FC AFC  Hopes Sundart Aimee
O:  Terry Andrews
H:  Gary Breitbarth
32
X
S
X
S



33
"Rey"
Harvest Moon's Rey
O:  David Maples
H:  Bill Boeckman
33
X
K





34
"Delta"
FC AFC Strong's River Ranch Delta
O:  Amy Quinn-Schwartz
H:  David Jones
34
X
S
X




35
"Wakuta"
AFC Woodbine Lighthouse Wakuta MH
O:  Elsie MacDonald
H:  Jason Givens
35
X
K
X
K



36
"Swift"
Salmy's August Singleshot
O:  Barney Custer
H:  Mike Wallace
36
X
K





37
"Twix"
AFC CFC Woodstorm Rose
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
37
X
S





38
"Midnight"
FC Melchris Midnight Rambler
O:  Carroll and Marian Smith
H:  Ken Willis
38
X
K
X




39
"Charley"
AFC Charley of Westphal
O:  Russ Smith
H:  Russ Smith
39
X






40
"Bolt"
Wise River's Bolt Action
O:  Bob and Cathy Iversen
H:  Mark Hairfield
40
X
K
X
K
X
X

41
"Neala"
FC AFC Lady Neala Savoirfaire
O:  J.P. Martin
H:  Morgan Haglin
41
X
K
X
S
X
X

42
"Annie"
FC Sunrise Annie Belle
O:  Gary Wilson & Joe Schweidop
H:  Gary Wilson
42
X
S
X
S



43
"Bailey"
FC Paragon's Balmoral Bebhinn
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
H:  Mhari Peschel
43
X
S





44
"Rio"
FC Meadow Ranch Rio
O:  Robert Beauchamp
H:  Dan Langhans
44
X
K





45
"Elliot"
FC AFC Boone's Mystique Shoilo's Elliot
O:  James Boone
H:  Ralph Botti
45
X
S
X




46
"Rise"
CNFC FC  AFC Prairie Meadows Rise n' Shout
O:  Don and Trisha Bramwell
H:  Lynn Miller
46
X
K





47
"Susie"
FC Sunrise Miss Susan
O:  Julie Hogan
H:  Jeff Brooks
47
X






48
"Raigain"
FC Paragon's Raigain Macaoidh MH
O:  Jim Meehl
H:  Bill Boeckman
48
X
S
X




49
"Diva"
Nel's Champagne Lady
O:  James Nelson
H:  Paul McGagh
49
X
K
X




50
"Sugar"
CFC Raintree's Sugar Britches of Salmy
O:  Ben Cowan
H:  Mike Wallace
50
X






51
"Seamus"
Lighthouse Learning To Fly
O:  Brian Kernaghan
H:  Jason Givens
51
X
K
X
S



52
"Brayden"
FC Mountain View's Baron Brayden
O:  Suzanne Smith
H:  Gary Breitbarth
52
X
S
X




53
"Lucy"
Sky Diamond
O:  Kim Hansen
H:  Ken Willis
53
X
S
X
S
X
X

54
"Smooch"
Expressway's Hershey's Kisses  MH
O:  Gary and Mhari Peschel
H:  Mhari Peschel
54
X
S





55
"Dagny"
FC AFC Wise River's Atlas Shrugged
O:  Bob and Cathy Ivensen
H:  Mark Hairfield
55
X
K
X
S



56
"Cooper"
Cooper Hawk Talon
O:  David Jones
H:  David Jones
56
X
S
X
K



57
"Z"
FC CFC Sunrise Z Man
O:  Cindy Goode-Wilson
H:  Cindy Goode-Wilson
57
X
K
X
S



58
"Wallace"
FC AFC Pine Shadows Wallace II
O:  Ryan and Jennifer Lamberg
H:  Morgan Haglin
58
X
S
X




59
"Zoe"
Cedar Boughs Zoe
O:  Rick and Carol Shively
H:  Rick Shively
59
X
K





60
"XL"
Pinecroft Taylor's Big Boy
O:  Catherine Lewis and Dean Reinke
H:  Cathy Lewis
60
X
S





61
"Charley"
Warrener's Jenny Wren
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
61
X






62
"Sota"
FC AFC Bridgewater's Minnesota "T"
O:  Tracie Wilson and Jayne Reinhart
H:  Dan Murray
62
X
S





63
"Pike"
FC AFC Lighthouse's Gone Fishin
O:  Mark Gebert
H:  Mark Gebert
63
S
C
R
A
T
CH

64
"BJ"
FC Buddy Boy's Fast Track Scout
O:  Donald and Marsha Moore
H:  Ralph Botti
64
X
K





65
"Howie"
Harvest Moon's Deal or No Deal
O:  Betty Boeckman
H:  Bill Boeckman
65
X






66
"Starker"
FC Sunrise Rock Star MH
O:  Jack and Cindy Williams
H:  Gary Breitbarth
66
X
S
X
S



67
"Misty"
FC CFC Fawnhavens Misty of Salmy
O:  Alex Kerr
H:  Mike Wallace
67
X
S
X
K



68
"Ozzie"
Clodahill Apollo
O:  Tom and Jeanne Nabity
H:  Mark Hairfield
68
X
K
X
S



69
"Finn"
FC Lighthouse Finn
O:  Sue Myers and Bob Biederman
H:  Jason Givens
69
X
S
X
K



70
"Sally"
Sunrise Sally II
O:  Rick Walker
H:  Gary or Cindy Wilson
70
X
K
X
S
X
X

71
"Thunder"
Sunrays Thunder Cloud
O:  Warren Wunderlich M.D.
H:  Ken Willis
71
X
S





72
"Oz"
FC Tridon's I'm Off to See the Wizard
O:  Trisha Bramwell
H:  Lynn Miller
72
X
K
X
K



73
"Trooper"
Expressway's Trooper
O:  Sue Neville
H:  Paul McGagh
73
S
C
R
A
T
CH

74
"Gromit"
Pineshadows PT Gromit
O:  Ryan and Jennifer Lamberg
H:  Morgan Haglin
74
X
S





75
"Penny"
Copper's Sprite 'N Lively
O:  Julie Hogan
H:  Jeff Brooks
75
X
S
X
S



76
"Sail"
AFC Raintree Top Sail
O:  Dean Reinke and Catherine Lewis
H:  Dean Reinke
76
X
K
X
K



77
"Tanner"
Blackriver's Tanner
O:  Jeff Miller
H:  Jeff Miller
77
X
S
X
S
X


78
"Archie"
FC Cheweky Chimrod
O:  Kate and Pete Renwick
H:  Peter Renwick
78
X






79
"Boom"
FC Uplands TNT
O:  Ray Wunderlich
H:  Ray Wunderlich
79
X
K
X
K
X
X

80
"Gus"
Sir Gustopher Geezer
O:  Bob and Elaine David
H:  Dan Murray
80
X






81
"Brady"
Rock River's Brady MH  SH
O:  Dennis Sokolowski
H:  Jeff Schwartz
81
X
S
X




82
"Tuck"
Black Ditch Tucker
O:  Rachel Hogan
H:  Mark Hairfield
82
X
K
X




83
"Button"
Upland Meadows Cute as a Button
O:  Bill Boeckman
H:  Bill Boeckman
83
X






84
"Skagit"
AFC Sunrise Skagit of Farview
O:  Skip Smith and Kathy Sleavin
H:  Gary Breitbarth
84
X
K
X
K
X


85
"Violet"
FC Warrener's Pacific Golden Plover
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
85
X
S
X
S
X
X

86
"Fergie"
FC Expressway's Fergie of Samual B
O:  Jim Cowan
H:  Mike Wallace
86
X
K
X




87
"Bella"
FC Dawn's Isabella
O:  Donald and Marsha Moore
H:  Ralph Botti
87
X
S
X
S
X
X

88
"Scout"
NFC FC Sunrise  Seneca Scout
O:  David Morse
H:  Gary Wilson
88
X
K
X
K
X


89
"Holly"
Upland Briar's Mistletoe
O:  Joe Stallman
H:  Jason Givens
89
X
S
X
K
X
X

90
"Murph"
AFC Bullet's Murphy
O:  Dr. Francis Prock
H:  Ken Willis
90
X
K





91
"Diesel"
Crosswinds Rolling Thunder
O:  Matt Johnson
H:  Morgan Haglin
91
S






92
"Libby"
FC Rosebay Delight
O:  Steve and Francis Bender
H:  Dick Vermazen
92
S
C
R
A
T
CH

93
"Kati"
AFC Tridon Expressway Paramour
O:  Don and Pat Bramwell
H:  Lynn Miller
93
X
K
X
S



94
"JB"
Pondview II's Secret Agent
O:  Dan Lussen and Elisabeth Straus
H:  Dan Lussen
94
X
S
X
K



95
"Stella"
AFC Lower Creek Stella RN MH
O:  Connie Kieckhefer
H:  Connie Kieckhefer
95
S
C
R
A
T
CH

96
"Grizz"
Canadian Ragweed Grizzly Bear
O:  Derrick and Laura Sowell
H:  Mark Hairfield
96
X
K





97
"Kizzy"
FC AFC CFC Rosebay Clover
O:  Vicky Thomas
H:  Paul McGagh
97
X
S
X
S



98
"Belle"
FC AFC Apple Creeks Miss Liberty
O:  John Hall
H:  John Hall
98
X






99
"Millie"
FC Oahe One in a Million
O:  Daniel and Jennifer Murray
H:  Dan Murray
99
X
S





100
"Sydney"
Rock River Far Oaks Flushing Thunder MH
O:  Scott and Laurie Kuklinkski
H:  Jeff Schwartz
100
X
K





101
"Spirit"
Sunrise Dance of the Spirits
O:  Ted Lagala
H:  Gary Wilson
101
X
S





102
"Cliff"
FC CFC Salmy's Master Piece
O:  Frank Wiseman
H:  Mike Wallace
102
X
K
X
K
X
X

103
"Max"
AFC Sunrise Max
O:  Terry Sworsky
H:  Terry Sworsky
103
X
S





104
"Millie"
FC AFC Milan Lynch's Buccleuchs MH
O:  Richard Paquin
H:  Bill Boeckman
104
X K





105
"Bailey"
Skaar's Serendipity Sugar
O:  Rodney Jaeger
H:  Rod Jaeger
105
X S





106
"Dante"
FC AFC Courtman's Inferno
O:  Jesse T. Sekey
H:  Jesse Sekey
106
X S
X
S



107
"Bart"
FC King David's Black Bart MH
O:  Chad Betts
H:  Chad Betts
107
X K
X
K



108
"Turner"
Pine Shadows SW Turner
O:  Bob Schulke
H:  Morgan Haglin
108
X S





109
"Lottie"
Springville Mrs. Charlotte
O:  Ben Martin
H:   Lea Ames
109
X K
X




110
"Montana"
Camp's Northern Lights
O:  Raymond P Wunderlich
H:   Ray Wunderlich
110
X S





111
"Judy"
NFC FC AFC Harvest Moon's Cinnamon Girl
O:  Randy Bartsch and Kevin Dresow
H:  Paul McGagh or Randy Bartsch
111
X K





112
"Quincey"
 FC CFC Scataway Patchwork Boy
O:  Karen L Loopman
H:   Dan Lussen
112
X S





113
"Max"
Hollydrive Eboue
O:  Michael Wintersteen
H:   Mark Hairfield
113
X K





114
"Fern"
FC Rosebay Fern
O:  Steve and Frances Bender
H:   Dick Vermazen
114
S
C
R
A
T
CH

115
"Kate"
Kate of Wise River's Mad Hatter MH
O:  Bob Davis
H:  Bob Davis
115
X K
X
K



116
"Stella"
Sunrise Stella
O:  Kelly Brannen
H:   Gary Wilson
116
X S
X
S



117
"Brett"
AFC Rush Lakes Bank Shot
O:  Pat Hempel
H:   Pat Hempel
117
X K





118
"Bella"
Val-Creek Bella
O:  Frank Chianelli
H:   Jeff Schwartz
118
X S





119
"Kelli"
FC CFC Salmy's Shamrock Mist
O:  Mike Knudson
H:   Mike Wallace
119
X





120
"Brit"
Cheweky Hard Core
O:   James J Jirku
H:   Jason Givens
120
X S

















Total per Series
120
115
102
62
45
15
12




Back to NOC Main Page
To essft.com